skip navigation

Boys 7 Red

Regular Season 2019-2020
2019-2020 x Regular Season

Saturday November 16, 2019

TBD

Boys 7 Red

Saturday November 16, 2019

Mahtomedi

Boys 7 Red

Sunday November 17, 2019

TBD

Boys 7 Red

Saturday November 23, 2019

Apple Valley

Boys 7 Red

Saturday November 23, 2019

TBD

Boys 7 Red

Sunday November 24, 2019

Blaine

Boys 7 Red

Saturday December 07, 2019

Prescott

Boys 7 Red

Saturday December 07, 2019

Forest Lake

Boys 7 Red

Sunday December 08, 2019

Buffalo

Boys 7 Red

Saturday December 14, 2019

Champlin Park (B)

Boys 7 Red

Saturday December 14, 2019

TBD

Boys 7 Red

Sunday December 15, 2019

Anoka

Boys 7 Red

Saturday January 11, 2020

Blaine

Boys 7 Red

Saturday January 11, 2020

Mendota Heights

Boys 7 Red

Sunday January 12, 2020

TBD

Boys 7 Red

Saturday January 18, 2020

Roseville

Boys 7 Red

Saturday January 18, 2020

TBD

Boys 7 Red

Sunday January 19, 2020

Waseca

Boys 7 Red

Saturday February 15, 2020

TBD

Boys 7 Red

Saturday February 15, 2020

Stillwater

Boys 7 Red

Sunday February 16, 2020

Mahtomedi

Boys 7 Red

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 16 -
TBD
Centennial Middle School, Elm Street, Lino Lakes, MN, USA - Court 2
TBD
Sat Nov 16 -
Mahtomedi
Centennial Middle School, Elm Street, Lino Lakes, MN, USA - Court 1
1:25 PM CST
Sun Nov 17 -
TBD
TBD
Sat Nov 23 -
Apple Valley
Anoka-Ramsey Community College, Coon Rapids Campus, Mississippi Boulevard, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 13
9:05 AM CST
Sat Nov 23 -
TBD
Anoka-Ramsey Community College, Coon Rapids Campus, Mississippi Boulevard, Coon Rapids, MN, USA
11:15 AM CST
Sun Nov 24 -
Blaine
Anoka-Ramsey Community College, Coon Rapids Campus, Mississippi Boulevard, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 11
10:10 AM CST
Sat Dec 7 -
Prescott
12:00 PM CST
Sat Dec 7 -
Forest Lake
2:00 PM CST
Sun Dec 8 -
Buffalo
11:00 AM CST
Sat Dec 14 -
Champlin Park (B)
St. Francis High School, Bridge Street Northwest, Saint Francis, MN, USA - Court 2
2:10 PM CST
Sat Dec 14 -
TBD
St. Francis High School, Bridge Street Northwest, Saint Francis, MN, USA - Court 1
4:10 PM CST
Sun Dec 15 -
Anoka
St. Francis High School, Bridge Street Northwest, Saint Francis, MN, USA - Court 1
2:10 PM CST
Sat Jan 11 -
Blaine
Blaine High School - Center for Engineering, Mathematics and Science, University Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 11 -
Mendota Heights
Blaine High School - Center for Engineering, Mathematics and Science, University Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
12:20 PM CST
Sun Jan 12 -
TBD
Blaine High School - Center for Engineering, Mathematics and Science, University Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
10:10 AM CST
Sat Jan 18 -
Roseville
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court 4
1:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 18 -
TBD
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA
4:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 19 -
Waseca
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court 4
8:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 15 -
TBD
Mounds View High School, Lake Valentine Road, Arden Hills, MN, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 15 -
Stillwater
Mounds View High School, Lake Valentine Road, Arden Hills, MN, USA - Court 1
11:15 AM CST
Sun Feb 16 -
Mahtomedi
Mounds View High School, Lake Valentine Road, Arden Hills, MN, USA - Court 2
3:35 PM CST