Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 4 | - |
Wayzata
|
9800 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - TBD
|
2:30 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
Centennial
|
9800 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - TBD could be Sunday
|
4:40 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
Elk RIVER G6 Red
|
9800 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Court 3
|
12:20 PM CDT |
Sun Nov 5 | - |
Edina
|
9800 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA
|
2:25 PM CST |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
Anoka 6 Maroon
|
15400 Hanson Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA - Court 1
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
Cottage Grove 6
|
15400 Hanson Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA - Court 2
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
TBD
|
15400 Hanson Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA - Court 3
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
TBD
|
4001 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437, USA - court 1
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Northfield G6
|
4001 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437, USA - Court 1
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
St Louis Park 6
|
4001 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437, USA - Court 1
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
Centennial 6 White
|
8100 75th St N, Mahtomedi, MN 55115, USA - lower court 3
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
Mounds View G6
|
8100 75th St N, Mahtomedi, MN 55115, USA - lower court 3
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
@
TBD
|
1100 81st Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN, 55432, US - Court 1
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
Irondale G6
|
1100 81st Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432, USA
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
Edina 6 Green
|
1100 81st Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432, USA - Court 2
|
7:55 PM CST |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
@
TBD
|
4955 Peony Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - Court 4
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
TBD
|
4955 Peony Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - Court 3
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
TBD
|
4955 Peony Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - ?
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
Centennial G5 White
|
2300 7th St NW, New Brighton, MN 55112, USA - Court 4
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
Anoka G6 Maroon
|
2300 7th St NW, New Brighton, MN 55112, USA - Court 3
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
White Bear Lake G6 Black
|
2300 7th St NW, New Brighton, MN 55112, USA - Court 3
|
6:50 PM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
2340 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - ct 1
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
@
White Bear Lake G6
|
2340 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - ct 1
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
@
Irondale G6 Maroon
|
2340 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - ct 2
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
Braham G6
|
531 Elmhurst Ave S, Braham, MN 55006, USA - Court 3
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
Rock Ridge G6
|
528 8th St SW, Braham, MN 55006, USA - Court 4
|
9:40 AM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
Mora G6
|
528 8th St SW, Braham, MN 55006, USA - Court 4
|
11:20 AM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Westonka
|
1650 Community Dr, Waconia, MN 55387, USA - Court 5
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Shakopee
|
1650 Community Dr, Waconia, MN 55387, USA - Court 4
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
East Ridge G6 Gold
|
5040 Bald Eagle Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110, USA - Court 4
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
@
TBD
|
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Moundsview G6 White
|
12149 Knollwood Dr, Baxter, MN 56425, USA - Court 4
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Brainard G6 WHITE
|
12149 Knollwood Dr, Baxter, MN 56425, USA - Court 4
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
@
TBD
|
12149 Knollwood Dr, Baxter, MN, 56425, US
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
TBD
|
21000 141st Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374, USA - Court 1
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
TBD
|
21000 141st Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374, USA - TBD
|
11:10 AM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
@
Wayzata
|
21000 141st Ave N, Rogers, MN, 55374, US
|
8:00 AM CST |