Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 4 | - |
Wayzata Girls G8 3
|
7000 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - court 4
|
9:05 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
TBD
|
7000 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA
|
11:15 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
TBD
|
7000 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA
|
1:25 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
Andover 8 Black
|
15400 Hanson Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA - court 1
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
Cottage Grove G8 Greene
|
15400 Hanson Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA - court 3
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
TBD
|
15400 Hanson Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA - court 2
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
@
Eastview G8 Silver
|
8100 75th St N, Mahtomedi, MN, 55115, US - Upper court 4
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Bloomington Jefferson G8 White
|
100 17th Ave W, Shakopee, MN, 55379, US - Gym 7
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
Elk River
|
2115 Andover Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
@
Wayzata
|
4955 Peony Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
Eden Prairie Black
|
4955 Peony Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
Lakeville North Black
|
4955 Peony Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
Irondale
|
2425 Long Lake Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112, USA
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
TBD
|
2425 Long Lake Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112, USA - court 3
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
2340 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
South St. Paul
|
2340 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
White Bear Lake Orange
|
2340 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
Dassel
|
4852 Reardon Ave SW, Cokato, MN 55321, USA - c4wg
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
Rockford
|
4852 Reardon Ave SW, Cokato, MN 55321, USA - dchs c3
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
Becker Blue
|
4852 Reardon Ave SW, Cokato, MN 55321, USA - dchs c3
|
3:20 PM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
TBD
|
Jordan, MN 55352, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
TBD
|
Jordan, MN 55352, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
Irondale
|
4888 Heritage Pkwy North, Hugo, MN 55038, USA
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
TBD
|
Brainerd, MN 56401, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
TBD
|
Brainerd, MN 56401, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
Chaska
|
3551 McKnight Rd N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110, USA - court 3
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
TBD
|
3551 McKnight Rd N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110, USA
|
11:10 AM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
TBD
|
3551 McKnight Rd N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110, USA
|
1:20 PM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
TBD
|
3551 McKnight Rd N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110, USA
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
TBD
|
3551 McKnight Rd N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110, USA
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
TBD
|
3551 McKnight Rd N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110, USA
|
3:35 PM CST |